Home / Products / commun/networking / media converters / SFP (mini-GBIC) / HP J4858D COMP XCVR 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP IN
Warning :
AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber ...Read More
AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - Hot-swappable Less
Loading...
Loading...
By:Addon
VPN: J4858D-AO SKU: 4F30373 EAN: 0821455730485
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning