Home / Products / commun/networking / media converters / SFP / SFP 100FX 2KM MM DUAL F. LC 990-004929-90 IN IN
Warning :
Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 SFP - 1 x LC 100Base-FX Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mo ...Read More
Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 SFP - 1 x LC 100Base-FX Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 100 Mbit/s - Hot-swappable Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: AT-SPFX/2-90 SKU: 425A957 EAN: 0767035207728
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning