Home / Products / commun/networking / media converters / SFP (mini-GBIC) / 1G SFP LC LX 10KM SMF XCVR IN
Warning :
HPE Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - ...Read More
HPE Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Less
Loading...
Loading...
By:HPE
VPN: J4859D SKU: 2M27LT9 EAN: 0190017245850
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning