Home / Products / commun/networking / media converters / SFP (mini-GBIC) / JUNIPER SFP-GE40KT13R15 COMP - SFP MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN
Warning :
StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-U - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - Ju ...Read More
StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-U - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible Transceiver - 10GBASE-BX WDM SFP+ (10 Gbps) - 10 Gigabit BiDi Module - 1310nmTx/1550nmRx Single Mode (SMF) - 40km (24.8mi) - LC Connector & DDM - Hot-Swappable / MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: SFPGE40KT3R5 SKU: V934796 EAN: 0065030883924
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning