Home / Products / commun/networking / media converters / SFP+ / JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-LRM COMP - SFP MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN
Warning :
StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transc ...Read More
StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 200m DDM - Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible SFP+ - 10GBASE-LRM 10Gbps - 10GbE Module - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 1310nm Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 200m (656ft) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: SFPP10GELRMS SKU: V934750 EAN: 0065030883207
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning