Home / Products / commun/networking / media converters / SFP / JUNIPER SFP-1FE-FX COMP - SFP+ MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN
Warning :
StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1FE-FX Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-FX 100Mb Ethernet SFP 100MbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Tra ...Read More
StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1FE-FX Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-FX 100Mb Ethernet SFP 100MbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver 2km DDM - Juniper SFP-1FE-FX Compatible SFP - 100BASE-FX 100 Mbps - 100MbE Module - 100Mb Ethernet SFP 1310nm Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 2km (1.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: SFP1FEFXST SKU: V934743 EAN: 0065030883894
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning