Home / Products / commun/networking / media converters / SFP (mini-GBIC) / JUNIPER CTP-SFP-1GE-LX COMP - SFP MODULE - SM TRANSCEIVER IN
Warning :
StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transce ...Read More
StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10km DDM - Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-LX 1Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) Transceiver - 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: CTPSFP1GELXS SKU: V934735 EAN: 0065030883191
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning