Home / Products / commun/networking / media converters / SFP+ / BROCADE 10G-SFPP-LR COMP - SFP+ MODULE - SM TRANSCEIVER IN
Warning :
StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transce ...Read More
StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10km DDM - Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible SFP+ - 10GBASE-LR 10Gbps - 10GbE Module - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) Transceiver - 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: 10G-SFPP-LR-ST SKU: V934692 EAN: 0065030885508
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning