Home / Products / commun/networking / media converters / SFP+ / CISCO SFP-10G-BX20U-I COMP - LC FIBER SFP+ MODULE
Warning :
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX20U-I Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Single Mode Fiber (S ...Read More
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX20U-I Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver - Cisco SFP-10G-BX20U-I Compatible Transceiver - 10GBASE-BX WDM SFP+ (10 Gbps) - 10 Gigabit BiDi Module - 1270nmTx/1330nmRx Single Mode Fiber (SMF) - 20km (12.4mi) - LC Connector & DDM - Hot-Swappable / MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: SFP-10G-BX20U-I-ST SKU: V934633
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning