Home / Products / commun/networking / media converters / SFP+ / 10 GB FIBER SFP+ - 10GBASE-ER CISCO SFP-10G-ER COMPATIBLE SFP+
Warning :
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-ER Comp. SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-ER - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Opti ...Read More
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-ER Comp. SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-ER - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ - 10GBASE-ER 10 Gbps - 10GbE Module - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 1550nm - Single Mode (SMF) Transceiver - 40km (24.8mi) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: SFP-10G-ER-ST SKU: V933915 EAN: 0065030885898
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning