Home / Products / commun/networking / media converters / SFP+ / 8G FIBER CHANNEL LONG WAVE SFP HP AJ717A COMPATIBLE SM LC IN
Warning :
StarTech.com HPE AJ717A Compatible SFP+ Module - 8G Fiber Channel WW - 8GE Gigiabit Ethernet SFP+ 8GbE Single Mode Fiber T ...Read More
StarTech.com HPE AJ717A Compatible SFP+ Module - 8G Fiber Channel WW - 8GE Gigiabit Ethernet SFP+ 8GbE Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 10km - HPE AJ717A Compatible SFP+ - 8G Fiber Channel WW 8Gbps - 8GbE Module - 8GE Gigiabit Ethernet SFP+ 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) Transceiver - 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: AJ717AST SKU: V933896 EAN: 0065030868570
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees: