Home / Products / commun/networking / media converters / SFP (mini-GBIC) / GIGABIT FIBER SFP SM MM LC CISCO GLC LH SMD COMPATIBLE IN
Warning :
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Opt ...Read More
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-LX/LH 1 Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1310nm - Single Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: GLCLHSMDST SKU: V933680 EAN: 0065030864268
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning