Home / Products / commun/networking / media converters / SFP (mini-GBIC) / 850NM 1000BASE-SX MULTIMODE SFP FIBER TRANSCEIVER MODULE LC IN
Warning :
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic ...Read More
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-SX 1 Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 850nm - Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 550m (.34 mi) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: SFPGESST SKU: V932204 EAN: 0065030849432
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning