Home / Products / commun/networking / media converters / SFP (mini-GBIC) / GIGABIT 850NM MM SFP FIBER OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER - LC 550M IN
Warning :
StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver ...Read More
StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 550m DDM - MSA Uncoded SFP - 1000BASE-SX 1Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 550m (1804ft) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: SFPSXMM SKU: V930834 EAN: 0065030834940
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning