Home / Products / commun/networking / media converters / CISCO COMP 1G SFP 550M MM GLC-SX-MMD TRANSCEIVER SX DD MMF IN
Warning :
plusoptic SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x LC 1000Base-X Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode ...Read More
plusoptic SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x LC 1000Base-X Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: SFP-1G-SX-CIS SKU: 3Y60006 EAN: 9350888037133
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning