Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Promotion price is not being applied now

Product Details

Back to previous page

HPE SFP (mini-GBIC)

by HPE
Category: Commun/Networking
Sub Category: Media Converters
HP 4Gb Short Wave B-Series FC SFP 1 Pack
 
VPN: AJ715A
VPN: AJ715A | EAN: | SKU: 9430YZK

Options & Accessories

HPE HP BLC VC FLEXFABRIC-20/40 F8 MODULE IN

VPN: 691367-B21

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

Origin Storage 2M ST/ST 10GB LSZH DUPLEX 50/125 FIBRE

VPN: 85505

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

Origin Storage 2M SC/SC 10GB LSZH DUPLEX 50/125 FIBRE

VPN: 85514

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

Origin Storage 2M LC/LC 10GB LSZH DUPLEX 50/125 FIBRE

VPN: 85550

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

Origin Storage 5M LC/LC 10GB LSZH DUPLEX 50/125 FIBRE

VPN: 85552

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE 4/8 SAN FULL FABRIC UPGR LTU IN

VPN: T4261A

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE BROCADE 8/16GB FC SWITCH E-LTU 12-PT UPG E-LTU IN

VPN: T5517AAE

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE 8/8 AND 8/24 SAN SWITCH 8-PT UPGR LTU IN

VPN: T5518A

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE 8/8 AND 8/24 SAN SWITCH E-LTU IN

VPN: T5518AAE

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE 8/80 SAN SWITCH 8GB 16-PORT UPGR LTU IN

VPN: T5520A

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE 8/80 SAN SWTC 16-PORT E-LTU IN

VPN: T5520AAE

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE B-SERIES INTEGRATED ROUT E-LTU HP - ISS SERVER SBW IN

VPN: T5528AAE

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE SAN BKONE DIR INTEGR ROUT ELTU HP - ISS SERVER SBW IN

VPN: T5530AAE

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE DC04 SAN DIRECTOR INTEGR RTG E-LTU IN

VPN: TA643AAE

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE 1606SWC BASE TO FULL UPG E-LTU HP - ISS SERVER SBW IN

VPN: TA746AAE

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE 1606 EXTNSN SAN ADV EXT E-LTU HP - ISS SERVER SBW IN

VPN: TA747AAE

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE SN6000B SAN SWITCH 12-PORT UPGRADE E-LTU IN

VPN: TC356AAE

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE HPE SN3000B SAN SWITCH 12-PORT UPG E-LTU IN

VPN: TC391AAE

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

Product Details and specifications are provided by manufacturer

Product Details and specifications are provided by manufacturer

Basic
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x Fibre Channel
Network Technology: Fibre Channel
Brand Name: HPE
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 4
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
General Information
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer Part Number: AJ715A
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.hpe.com
Packaged Quantity: 1
Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Product Name: Short Wave B-series Fibre Channel SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Brand Name: HPE
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x Fibre Channel
Media & Performance
Network Technology: Fibre Channel
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 4
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Technical Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Package Size and Weight
Height 0 m
Width 0 m
Length 0 m
Shipping Weight 0 kg
Pallet Quantity 0
Your price includes the following discount(s)
SKU:
Discount Amount Expiration Date Qty Limit
Disclaimer: Discounts may expire without notice.