Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Promotion price is not being applied now

Product Details

Back to previous page

HPE 5130-24G-2SFP+-2XGT EI 26 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber

by HPE
Category: Commun/Networking
Sub Category: Switches Managed
The HP 5130 EI Switch Series delivers flexibility, scalability and low TCO at the access layer of medium and large enterprise campus networks. The series offers enterprise class QoS and security, HP Intelligent Resilient Framework (IRF) stacking, static layer 3 routing and RIP, convenient fixed 10GbE uplink ports, PoE+, ACLs, IPv6 and delivers energy savings with Energy Efficient Ethernet.

The HP 5130 EI Switch Series can be managed with HP Intelligent Management Center (IMC) for a single view of your entire network.

Features

Scalable and Flexible Access Layer Switches The HP 5130 EI Switch Series delivers flexibility, scalability and low TCO at
Read More >
 
VPN: JG938A
VPN: JG938A | EAN: | SKU: 2M20GJ3

Options & Accessories

HPE 0.5M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE

VPN: AJ833A

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE 1M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE

VPN: AJ834A

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE 2M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE

VPN: AJ835A

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE 5M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE

VPN: AJ836A

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE 15M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE

VPN: AJ837A

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T TRANSCEIVER IN

VPN: JD089B

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANS HP - ISS SERVER SBW IN

VPN: JD092B

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR TRANSCEIVER IN

VPN: JD094B

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+0.65M DAC CBL HP - ISS SERVER SBW

VPN: JD095C

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 1.2M DAC HP - ISS SERVER SBW

VPN: JD096C

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3M DAC C DAC CABLE

VPN: JD097C

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE HPE X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-U TRAN TRANSCEIVER IN

VPN: JD098B

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE HPE X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-D TRAN TRANSCEIVER IN

VPN: JD099B

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE HPE X110 100M SFP LC BX 10-U TR TRANSCEIVER IN

VPN: JD100A

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE HPE X110 100M SFP LC BX 10-D TR TRANSCEIVER IN

VPN: JD101A

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE HPE X115 100M SFP LC FX TRANSCE IN

VPN: JD102B

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE HPE X120 1G SFP LC LH100 TRANSC TRANSCEIVER IN

VPN: JD103A

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIV IN

VPN: JD118B

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX TRANSCEIV IN

VPN: JD119B

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE HPE X110 100M SFP LC LX TRANSCE IN

VPN: JD120B

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE X290 1000 A JD5 2M RPS CABLE .

VPN: JD187A

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 5M DAC HP - ISS SERVER SBW

VPN: JG081C

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE HPE RPS1600 REDUNDANT POWER SYS REDUNDANT POWER SYSTEM IN

VPN: JG136A

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE HPE RPS1600 1600W AC POWER SUPP POWER SUPPLY IN

VPN: JG137A

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 1.2M DAC IN

VPN: JH694A

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3M DAC C-CABLE

VPN: JH695A