Home / Products / cables / usb cable / Network Cable / 5M 10GB AQUA MULTIMODE 50/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC
Warning :
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable ...Read More
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - 10 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - 50/125 µm - Aqua Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: A50FBLCLC5 SKU: V933246 EAN: 0065030827089
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees: