Home / Products / cables / fiber optic cable / Network Cable / 4M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC TO LC - DUPLEX SM 9/125 LSZH FIBER
Warning :
StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - First End ...Read More
StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - 100 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - LSZH - 9/125 µm - Yellow Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: SMFIBLCLC4 SKU: V932957 EAN: 0065030853026
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning