Home / Products / commun/networking / media converters / SFP (mini-GBIC) / 1310NM 1000BASE-LH SINGLE MODE SFP FIBER TRANSCEIVER MODULE LC IN
Warning :
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver - 10km - Cisco ...Read More
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver - 10km - Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-LX/LH 1 Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1310nm - Single Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: SFPGLCLHSMST SKU: V932282 EAN: 0065030850643
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning