Home / Products / cables / fiber optic cable / Network Cable / 1M MULTIMODE 50/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - LC
Warning :
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - 2 x LC Mal ...Read More
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: 50FIBLCLC1 SKU: V931660 EAN: 0065030802864
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning