Home / Products / cables / fiber optic cable / Network Cable / 1M SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC-SC
Warning :
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - 2 x LC Ma ...Read More
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Yellow Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: SMFIBLCSC1 SKU: V931576 EAN: 0065030810159
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning